Jadwal Sea Games 2019

AQUATIC

SPORT DISCIPLINE 26
Nov
27
Nov
28
Nov
29
Nov
30
Nov
1
Dec
2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
9
Dec
10
Dec
Diving
Open Water Swimming
Swimming
Water Polo

Venue :

  • NCC Aquatic Center
  • Hanjin Boat Terminl, Cubi Point

ARCHERY

SPORT DISCIPLINE 4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
9
Dec
ARCHERY

Venue :

  • CDC PARADE GROUND

ARNIS

SPORT DISCIPLINE 1
Dec
2
Dec
3
Dec
Arnis

Venue :

  • SCC, Angeles University

ATHLETICS

SPORT DISCIPLINE 6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
9
Dec
10
Dec
Athletics

Venue :

  • Athletics Stadium

BADMINTON

SPORT DISCIPLINE 1
Dec
2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
9
Dec
Badminton

Venue :

  • Muntinlupa Sports Complex

BASEBALL

SPORT DISCIPLINE 2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
Baseball

Venue :

  • The Villages

BASKETBALL

SPORT DISCIPLINE 1
Dec
2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
9
Dec
Basketball 3 x 3
Basketball

Venue :

  • Filoil Arena
  • Mall of Asia Arena

BEACH HANDBALL

SPORT DISCIPLINE 7
Dec
8
Dec
9
Dec
10
Dec
11
Dec
Beach Handball

Venue :

  • Subic Tennis Court

BILLIARD SPORTS

SPORT DISCIPLINE 3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
9
Dec
10
Dec
Billiard Sports

Venue :

  • Manila Hotel Tent

BOXING

SPORT DISCIPLINE 4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
9
Dec
Boxing

Venue :

  • PICC Forum 2

CANOE – KAYAK – TRADITIONAL BOAT RACE

SPORT DISCIPLINE 3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
Canoe/Kayak
Traditional Boat Race

Venue :

  • Malawaan Park

CHESS

SPORT DISCIPLINE 1
Dec
2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
Chess

Venue :

  • Subic Convention Center

CYCLING

SPORT DISCIPLINE 1
Dec
2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
9
Dec
10
Dec
MTB
MTB
CRD
CRD
CRD
CRD
BMX
BMX
BMX

Venue :

  • Tatlong Bungo, Brgy. Niyugan, Laurel, Batangas
  • (Start) Aguinaldo Highway, Laurel, Batangas Tatlong Bungo, Brgy. Niyugan, Laurel, Batangas
  • (Start) Brgy. Luntal, Tuy, Batangas Praying Hands Monument, TICC, Tagaytay City
  • Praying Hands Monument, TICC, Tagaytay City
  • (Start) Tuy Municipal Hall, Tuy, Batangas Praying Hands Monument, TICC, Tagaytay City
  • (Start) Praying Hands Monument, TICC, Tagaytay City People's Park Palace in the Sky, Tagaytay City
  • BMX Track, Tagaytay City Centrum
  • Sigtuna Hall, TICC, Tagaytay City

DANCESPORT

SPORT DISCIPLINE 1
Dec
Dancesport

Venue :

  • Royce Hotel

DUATHLON

SPORT DISCIPLINE 2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
Duathlon

Venue :

  • Subic Bay Bldg. 229

eSPORT

SPORT DISCIPLINE 5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
9
Dec
10
Dec
eSports

Venue :

  • FilOil Flying V Centre

FENCING

SPORT DISCIPLINE 3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
FENCING

Venue :

  • World Trade Center Hall B & C

FLOORBALL

SPORT DISCIPLINE 25
Nov
26
Nov
27
Nov
28
Nov
29
Nov
30
Nov
1
Dec
Floorball

Venue :

  • U.P. College of Human Kinetics Gym

FOOTBALL

SPORT DISCIPLINE 25
Nov
26
Nov
27
Nov
28
Nov
29
Nov
30
Nov
1
Dec
2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
9
Dec
10
Dec
Football - (Men)
Football - (Men)
Football - (Men)
Football - (Women)
Football - (Women)

Venue :

  • Rizal Memorial Stadium
  • Biñan Football Stadium
  • City of Imus Grandstand

GOLF

SPORT DISCIPLINE 4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
GOLF

Venue :

  • Luisita Golf & Country Club

GYMNASTICS

SPORT DISCIPLINE 1
Dec
2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
9
Dec
ARTISTIC
RHYTMIC
TRAMPOLINE

Venue :

  • Rizal Memorial Coliseum

ICE HOCKEY

SPORT DISCIPLINE 1
Dec
2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
HOCKEY

Venue :

  • SM MOA Ice Skating Rink

ICE SKATING

SPORT DISCIPLINE 29
Nov
30
Nov
1
Dec
2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
Ice Skating

Venue :

  • SM Megamall

INDOOR HOCKEY

SPORT DISCIPLINE 4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
9
Dec
10
Dec
Indoor Hockey

Venue :

  • LB Centtro Mall & Convention

JIU JITSU

SPORT DISCIPLINE 9
Dec
10
Dec
Jiu Jitsu

Venue :

  • Laus Convention Center

JUDO

SPORT DISCIPLINE 4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
JUDO

Venue :

  • LAUS Group Event Center

KARATEDO

SPORT DISCIPLINE 7
Dec
8
Dec
9
Dec
KARATEDO

Venue :

  • WORLD TRADE CENTER

KICKBOXING

SPORT DISCIPLINE 7
Dec
8
Dec
9
Dec
10
Dec
Kickboxing

Venue :

  • Cuneta Astrodome

KURASH

SPORT DISCIPLINE 1
Dec
2
Dec
Kurash

Venue :

  • Laus Group Events Center

LAWN BOWLS

SPORT DISCIPLINE 1
Dec
2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
Lawn Bowls

Venue :

MODERN PENTATHLON

SPORT DISCIPLINE 4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
MODERN PENTATHLON

Venue :

  • Subic Bay Boardwalk

MUAY

SPORT DISCIPLINE 3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
Muay

Venue :

  • Subic Bay Exhibition Convention Center

NETBALL

SPORT DISCIPLINE 25
Nov
26
Nov
27
Nov
28
Nov
29
Nov
30
Nov
1
Dec
2
Dec
Netball

Venue :

  • Sta. Rosa Multi-Sports Complex

OBSTACLE COURSE RACE

SPORT DISCIPLINE 2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
Obstacle Course Race

Venue :

  • Filinvest City, Alabang (Spectrum Midway Ave.)

PENCAK SILAT

SPORT DISCIPLINE 2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
Pencak Silat

Venue :

  • Subic Bay Exhibition Convention Center

PETANQUE

SPORT DISCIPLINE 2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
Petanque

Venue :

POLO

SPORT DISCIPLINE 24
Nov
25
Nov
26
Nov
27
Nov
28
Nov
29
Nov
30
Nov
1
Dec
2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
Polo

Venue :

  • Iñigo Zobel Polo Facility
  • Miguel L. Romero Polo Facility

ROWING

SPORT DISCIPLINE 5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
ROWING

Venue :

  • Triboa Bay, Subic

RUGBY 7S

SPORT DISCIPLINE 7
Dec
8
Dec
RUGBY

Venue :

  • Clark Parade Grounds

SAILING – WINDSURFING

SPORT DISCIPLINE 24
Aug
25
Aug
26
Aug
27
Aug
28
Aug
29
Aug
30
Aug
31
Aug
Sailing/Windsurfing

Venue :

  • Subic Bay Yacht Club

SAMBO

SPORT DISCIPLINE 5
Dec
6
Dec
Sambo

Venue :

  • AUF Gymnasium

SEPAK TAKRAW

SPORT DISCIPLINE 1
Dec
2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
9
Dec
10
Dec
SEPAK TAKRAW MM

Venue :

  • Subic Bay Gymnasium

SHOOTING

SPORT DISCIPLINE 1
Dec
2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
9
Dec
PISTOL

Venue :

  • Philippine Marine Shooting Range

SHOOTING – SHOTGUN

SPORT DISCIPLINE 6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
9
Dec
10
Dec
Shooting - Shotgun

Venue :

  • Subic Freeport

SKATEBOARDING

SPORT DISCIPLINE 3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
Skateboarding
Skateboarding

Venue :

  • Tagaytay Skate Park
  • Maragondon, Cavite (Seaside Race Track)

SOFT TENNIS

SPORT DISCIPLINE 7
Dec
8
Dec
9
Dec
10
Dec
Soft Tennis

Venue :

  • Rizal Memorial Tennis Center

SOFTBALL

SPORT DISCIPLINE 2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
Softball

Venue :

  • The Villages, Clark

SQUASH

SPORT DISCIPLINE 1
Dec
2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
9
Dec
SQUASH M

Venue :

  • Manila Polo Club - Court 1 & 2

SURFING

SPORT DISCIPLINE 2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
Surfing

Venue :

  • Monalisa Point

TABLE TENNIS

SPORT DISCIPLINE 6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
9
Dec
10
Dec
TABLE TENNIS

Venue :

  • Subic Bay Exhibition and Convention Center

TAEKWONDO

SPORT DISCIPLINE 7
Dec
8
Dec
9
Dec
Taekwondo

Venue :

  • Rizal Memorial Sports Complex

TENNIS

SPORT DISCIPLINE 1
Dec
2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
Tennis

Venue :

  • RMSC Tennis Court

TENPIN BOWLING

SPORT DISCIPLINE 3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
Tenpin Bowling

Venue :

  • Coronado Lanes, Starmall EDSA

TRIATHLON

SPORT DISCIPLINE 1
Dec
2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
TRIATHLON

Venue :

  • Subic Bay Bldg. 229

UNDERWATER HOCKEY

SPORT DISCIPLINE 2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
Underwater Hockey

Venue :

  • Vermosa Sports Hub, Pool 1

VOLLEYBALL

SPORT DISCIPLINE 2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
5
Dec
6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
9
Dec
10
Dec
BEACH VOLLEY MM

Venue :

  • PhilSports Arena

WAKEBOARDING

SPORT DISCIPLINE 6
Dec
7
Dec
8
Dec
Wakeboarding

Venue :

  • Deca Wake Park Clark

WEIGHTLIFTING

SPORT DISCIPLINE 1
Dec
2
Dec
3
Dec
4
Dec
WEIGHTLIFTING MMMM

Venue :

  • Ninoy Aquino Stadium

WRESTLING

SPORT DISCIPLINE 9
Dec
10
Dec
FREESTYLE MM

Venue :

  • Angeles University Foundation

WUSHU

SPORT DISCIPLINE 1
Dec
2
Dec
3
Dec
Wushu

Venue :

  • World Trade Center Halls A&B